Wikimedia Mail Stats: Brad Jorsch (Anomie)

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

period '17
Jan
'16
Dec
'16
Nov
'16
Oct
'16
Sep
'16
Aug
'16
Jul
'16
Jun
'16
May
'16
Jan
'15
Dec
'15
Nov
'15
Sep
'15
Jul
'15
Jun
'15
May
'15
Apr
'15
Mar
'15
Feb
'15
Jan
'14
Dec
'14
Nov
'14
Oct
'14
Sep
'14
Aug
'14
Jul
'14
Jun
'14
May
'14
Apr
'14
Mar
'14
Feb
'14
Jan
'13
Dec
'13
Nov
'13
Oct
'13
Sep
'13
Aug
'13
Jul
'13
Jun
Total482-------------
13

42

12

15

26

19

10

17

19

14

24

31

20

19

12

26

18

23

24

15

15

26

16

7

14

5
Wikitech-l215-------------32086151191065311213491015674166781
Mediawiki-api129-------------414258416448910221043133226-12
Mediawiki-api-announce47-------------2623-2-132353222-331--2---
Labs-l43-----------------11--6-3111321113862-2-
Wikimedia-l30-------------22-1-----17521-2--1111--3-
MediaWiki-Core10------------------1---1--2-1131--------

List of aliases

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Sun, Jan 1, 2017 0:00
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)