Wikimedia Mail Stats: Nuria Ruiz

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

period '17
Jan
'16
Dec
'16
Nov
'16
Oct
'16
Sep
'16
Aug
'16
Jul
'16
Jun
'16
May
'16
Jan
'15
Dec
'15
Nov
'15
Sep
'15
Jul
'15
Jun
'15
May
'15
Apr
'15
Mar
'15
Feb
'15
Jan
'14
Dec
'14
Nov
'14
Oct
'14
Sep
'14
Aug
'14
Jul
'14
Jun
'14
May
'14
Apr
'14
Mar
'14
Feb
'14
Jan
Total342-
7

16

5

9

7
----------
18

25

40

45

11

16

23

10

14

12

19

31

9

19

2

4
Analytics232-716597----------1517233591414-9109173823
Labs-l36----------------148621482-------
Wikimetrics24----------------1364-122112-1---
Multimedia23----------------------1--15142---
Wikitech-l15----------------111---1-1-1-36--
Mobile-l7------------------1-----1----5--

List of aliases

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Sun, Jan 1, 2017 0:00
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)