Wikimedia Mail Stats: Social-media

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

Clickable names are for powerposters: editors with at least 200 posts on all lists combined.

period '15
Jul
'15
Jun
'15
May
'15
Apr
'15
Mar
'15
Feb
'15
Jan
'14
Dec
'14
Nov
'14
Oct
'14
Sep
'14
Aug
'14
Jul
'14
Jun
'14
May
'14
Apr
'14
Mar
'14
Feb
'14
Jan
'13
Dec
Total3064
341

333

124

124

187

205

192

299

150

191

90

81

149

133

145

74

82

53

77

34
Michael Guss594516835295657509972752---------
Tilman Bayer3901813418414321342615433445231513245
Joe Sutherland30811477148102120247427--------
Carlos Monterrey237----------23213035351720142418
Fabrice Florin1621781828394417------------
Katherine Maher1391019246109169222191172----
James Alexander1243152366225-5-9677343--
Heather Walls112131158116101673471568---
Guillaume Paumier11042-1-4-147-21410714119182
Andrew Sherman104132516221810--------------
Ed Erhart9637554-----------------
Victor Grigas9013126108121213211---------
Juliet Barbara6712624999133-----------
Pine W5621203516--------------
Ivan Martínez393-2262313-2-325--14-
Alex Wang33---1-2--2234586-----
Maria Cruz33---2-1---51069-------
Charles Gregory29-2--13281212-1321---
Jan Ainali282-62222111--234-----
Jeremy Baron2714---1-2-33-121------
LiAnna Davis23--------1---3-1-21042
Samir Elsharbaty221--1111053-----------
rubin.happy18---2---2-1-22-135---
Anna Koval17--------1114226-----
Russavia17------1104--2--------
Jay Walsh17--------------2183-3
Emanuela Neagu15------34134---------
James Forrester1011---13--3--------1-
Saqib Qayyum10--3--113--1-------1-
Naureen7-----112--21--------
Dario Taraborelli6----2-3--1----------
Tomasz W. Kozlowski6---------------15---
Yana Welinder511-------1-11-------
Halla Imam5-------23-----------

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Sun, Jan 1, 2017 0:00
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)