Wikimedia Mail Stats: Social-media

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

Clickable names are for powerposters: editors with at least 200 posts on all lists combined.

period '16
Dec
'16
Jul
'16
Jun
'16
May
'16
Apr
'16
Mar
'16
Feb
'16
Jan
'15
Dec
'15
Nov
'15
Oct
'15
Sep
'15
Aug
'15
Jul
'15
Jun
'15
May
'15
Apr
'15
Mar
'15
Feb
'15
Jan
'14
Dec
'14
Nov
'14
Oct
'14
Sep
'14
Aug
'14
Jul
'14
Jun
'14
May
'14
Apr
'14
Mar
'14
Feb
'14
Jan
'13
Dec
Total5362 
6

14

19

37

51

92

87

111

306

838

332

404

341

333

124

124

187

205

192

299

150

191

90

81

149

133

145

74

82

53

77

34
Michael Guss849--------1943846940516835295657509972752---------
Joe Sutherland799--1-510131719481359315011477148102120247427--------
Tilman Bayer445----1-36-4165201813418414321342615433445231513245
Jeff Elder414-123914241922792383---------------------
James Alexander337----3291113245838553152366225-5-9677343--
Katherine Maher250----42353194812151019246109169222191172----
Carlos Monterrey237-----------------------23213035351720142418
Ed Erhart237-11--41462347262837554-----------------
Victor Grigas225121159193775516913126108121213211---------
Fabrice Florin162-------------1781828394417------------
Pine W161--22231491234231321203516--------------
Andrew Sherman133------13310714132516221810--------------
Heather Walls133-----1-1-31222131158116101673471568---
Guillaume Paumier118---2-----22-242-1-4-147-21410714119182
Juliet Barbara104--------12235612624999133-----------
Gregory Varnum65-1--1-65610101115--------------------
Jan Ainali48--------1-62112-62222111--234-----
Ivan Martínez48----2-2---23-3-2262313-2-325--14-
Maria Cruz37----------13----2-1---51069-------
Alex Wang33----------------1-2--2234586-----
Charles Gregory33------1-11--1-2--13281212-1321---
Jeremy Baron29----------11-14---1-2-33-121------
Samir Elsharbaty25------------31--1111053-----------
LiAnna Davis23---------------------1---3-1-21042
rubin.happy18----------------2---2-1-22-135---
Steinsplitter Wiki17--111222---143-------------------
Anna Koval17---------------------1114226-----
Russavia17-------------------1104--2--------
Jay Walsh17---------------------------2183-3
James Forrester16----------21311---13--3--------1-
Andy Mabbett16---------3246-----1--------------
Emanuela Neagu15-------------------34134---------
Subhashish Panigrahi14--6----1--2-121----1-------------
Naureen14---------34-------112--21--------
Wikimedia Argentina13-------11-7-31-------------------
Coin94512---------48----------------------
Dario Taraborelli11-----------23----2-3--1----------
Nahid Sultan11----------11----------------------
Yana Welinder10-----------1411-------1-11-------
Tomasz W. Kozlowski10----------3-1---------------15---
Saqib Qayyum10---------------3--113--1-------1-
Alex Stinson9----2113-----2-------------------
Vira Motorko8-1---2-1--2--11------------------
Wiki Loves Earth Ukraine7---7-----------------------------
Samuel Tarling6------11---4---------------------
Quim Gil5------1-------1--1---------1-1---
Halla Imam5--------------------23-----------
Natalia Szafran-Kozakowska5-----11---2--1-------------------

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Wed, Jan 1, 2020 3:50
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)