Wikimedia Mail Stats: Weeklong-l

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

Clickable names are for powerposters: editors with at least 200 posts on all lists combined.

period '10
Aug
'10
Jul
'10
Jun
'10
May
Total897
144

310

263

180
Mike Godwin11615333236
Alice Gordon8616233017
JOY MARVIN8111391813
James Ayres68936167
Robert Jackson67428269
Barker, Michael571123203
Clay Stromberger531915109
Mary Collins47520139
Bruce Meyer447131410
Suhler, Jayne34412108
Maggie Megaw3167117
susan todd2911873
Pees, Robert2311048
Stan Kern221984
Terry Galloway224459
McDonald G223577
tlgalloway at aol.com203575
Matt Kozusko184635
Jeff Larsen134351
kathryn blackbird91251
Madge Darlington8233-
David Ziegler82231
Craig Hurwitz81232
Donna Marie Nudd6--15
K. Kern2--2-
James Loehlin1-1--
Marika Chandler1-1--
Mary Beckner1---1

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Mon, Jan 1, 2018 0:00
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)