Wikimedia Mail Stats: Wikimedia-l

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

Clickable names are for powerposters: editors with at least 200 posts on all lists combined.

period '17
Jan
'16
Dec
'16
Nov
'16
Oct
'16
Sep
'15
Jul
'15
Jun
'15
May
'15
Apr
'15
Mar
'15
Feb
'15
Jan
'14
Dec
'14
Nov
'14
Oct
'14
Sep
'14
Aug
'14
Jul
'14
Jun
'14
May
'14
Apr
'14
Mar
'14
Feb
'14
Jan
'13
Dec
'13
Nov
'13
Oct
'13
Sep
'13
Aug
'13
Jul
'13
Jun
'13
May
'13
Apr
'13
Mar
'13
Feb
'13
Jan
'12
Dec
'12
Nov
'12
Oct
'12
Sep
'12
Aug
'12
Jul
'12
Jun
'12
May
'12
Apr
Total19681
5

203

285

131

102

313

475

242

385

340

336

445

609

403

428

587

635

504

732

874

625

366

388

571

356

310

364

489

459

611

493

629

711

630

258

516

401

358

343

319

340

631

500

376

603
Federico Leva (Nemo)616----------12222012161461019181710172441615222720263144281128823161083011516
David Gerard451-415118117-5156217179102114611178510118257161366241358211817211218
Nathan356--1--1228235102571110253415612141168881451110156754497142063
Pine W34919211182423172116193193042324517--------------------------
GerardM327-21048151854748171732623327810610273325536-1754613-13--7
MZMcBride306-261--712513610910415613134471411766978168152746521012328
SJ299--1-1292-61-82-8226658104794-21916522184-1711910610121025
298-373158361288134811202023312924151965321----------------
Risker261--1-1211142355410181161332204105--114-91243123617551865
James Salsman226-811-12211232--3641068111167115341216534441325-8---4--
Erik Moeller222--------2132445181411710116-526324223564-261445-25222
Andreas Kolbe206-5------6143711221--2323--10----36----38-210520202425
effe iets anders195-431--34-3-791454351135182343311055674612062-3-29
Thomas Dalton186--------------------------------151813112418913131512817
Andy Mabbett179-1---394-3277568218184213513--49-2632574511-----
Wikipedia Signpost176-121-4455247445454545444444454454425445454365
Tilman Bayer176--1--2-22-103--126147210631645119498222285588564
Marc A. Pelletier173---2----8421517174751287-14268851734411-1----54--
Richard Symonds168-----33328234654116728311-211231121-1233565951113
geni158-2-2123-14-913--1931110461049123-325122-111337134-
phoebe ayers158------511231611121468-16382-1210412113131344335511
rupert THURNER156--52-57261126105310211843463417442455141221---21
ENWP Pine153------------------8201111632-13---8924-99892-55--
Fred Bauder152----------------5---1--1--737725278111110---4151--
Asaf Bartov149--41192352627611-213443-43144893659-3--1-1534-
Anders Wennersten149-2121691354334-752822376344826544523283------
Steven Walling145--2-----12-13-1251413215282138428421042172154157
Anthony140----------------------------10-21-------3-23214220-
Yaroslav M. Blanter140----117--1-64156722-2--41-222217526161432115-316
James Alexander133-1---1631232131102-41338225135232649-712314-16-
Jane Darnell132----2311723-9101-355662535813132568511---------
Peter Southwood131-233345-32-862323410372---1431391142612---------
Milos Rancic129----212831-51644--114313---------34621231---201--
Dariusz Jemielniak129-27-2-532114-131122184-3813722-1413123-191------
Chris Keating128-552--2-12-887-3747615112922135243---31----142
Pete Forsyth128-251222-43-1--2714132526163-----------------------
James Heilman121-46111514-447-3-221--3---4-112--1-3627192733-11
Everton Zanella Alvarenga121-----2----1-11214--1011---11-3321318218225--------
Craig Franklin120-121-21-3-213522418554364143258995-2--21---13
Michael Peel118-2--1-11---1-11747322125532212--1352--1-2344388
Cristian Consonni115----1-155327395433461074-1-3421-----21--17911-
Ilario Valdelli115---1-94452-17-111142624---3-1-11-7-5-1--6---7--1
Andrew Gray115------3--4-331-115282315352542117627214712614
Russavia113------------223-110314141910-10-------7-------------
Philippe Beaudette111----1213241--1132--55514221--24535262343163610
Amir E. Aharoni110-----17-13345-11713--1042611-1123-12111-52312212
Bence Damokos109-----------2-1141-312102351326-63837-46521-31-4
Ziko van Dijk108-11--31-------234---1113-43-711813-29661283139
Martijn Hoekstra105------------6-319-11117233-21211921---81--2-17-2
Keegan Peterzell102--2-11314914-324-3152232123113-1-5-32-42111261
Wil Sinclair98-----------11-22613-64-------------------------
Mathieu Stumpf96----------------------------327544262133-------
Quim Gil91-111135-2171111573-3231--3135-193--763-------
Oliver Keyes91--------41024---------32141--3392752-31-1111-57
Jan-Bart de Vreede90-----421111311--31245225111222-3977--315-1-24
David Cuenca90-------1--1----29-161812--411-716641------------
Romaine Wiki89-111-1611-4121610654-11--1223168-121-----------
Todd Allen86-12--31------117141021-1171--143-1---11--14-1322
Balázs Viczián85--------21--371125137--22-16510383111----------
Gregory Varnum84--11-14716223-3-231-62-5----1---31--1---1-33-12
Liam Wyatt83-----132-22577562311311211-1-16--5315----1--4
John Vandenberg82----------------------137112142--2622485-104611
Fae81----------------------------1-191926111-362----2
Anthere77--24--1-1-1--1-------121159--1315521-84-3-2-4-
Stevie Benton77------3--11-2111-2371-461114-3214429211124-1-
Christophe Henner77-75112--213442----1-93221-11-41-841-23------2
Jon Davies76-----1-------516-810553-4234423431--2---------
Itzik Edri74-----------------4436352233224-2663-4243---1-
Thomas Morton73-----------1------141--1---1-1-163-42-293811311
Tomasz W. Kozlowski73------------------2-743-9-62-178114------------
John Mark Vandenberg72--22--1--45310-39143-826-----------------------
Matthew Roth71------------------------12461546103-1093-142---
Kim Bruning71---------1-1551-1----2-------------11-127351781
Nicole Ebber71-1---2--1121--112---513211473433631112311--12
Praveena Maharaj69-----123122222241322222222222222231323-------
George Herbert68----------1-------62--1-11437-1175-811162-315
Andrea Zanni67-1-1-2513-44531-21--4--31113---352-32-12--1-2
Michael Snow64--------1--123---23124-1-523-41425-341212--5-
Tim Starling64--------41--4---2-1----75342223212-93--1-42--
Lila Tretikov64-----62153128396--216-------------------------
Mike Dupont62-----------------------------------11-5-31024711
Sarah Stierch62-----------------------1135211264867-21131-34
Sydney Poore61-42-13136227845211111---1--------1-11-----11-
Rui Correia60-------123-5------712-------777-----4----5----
Austin Hair60----1-32122131322-6-92-2-----------------------
Bishakha Datta59------1--21---1-2233---121--12411---31442-8---
Tomasz Ganicz59------51-221112-125112111-122--4511-114132--1
Deryck Chan58---------------------------1--48113211-38-1024-
Ivan Martínez58---1-12121741-4-12-152112-2--31313------22-2-
svetlana58------------1671-34----------------------------
Guillaume Paumier57-11--1--1--441122111111111111211131313311312-
Theo1001157-----------------1-1------32--36159-1271-11112
James Forrester57----2-----1-11183--1-1-2131--4-59-212-1---232
Maggie Dennis57-1-------12-2--1--3422264245-131--143----1-2-
Victor Grigas56-4-------11-1-1--1-41142-1-3-6363312141-1----
Yann Forget55---------2--2-171-1015-5-32-----1---1--5-313-2
Patricio Lorente55-11-16--1-1--31--35-4-1--1--1-61522213-3-----
Lydia Pintscher55-----6-----3-11---122-11-3--213---2-211116239
K. Peachey55--1-1---2---2---21-11-112123-427661--2----123
Strainu55-----1---4-23---31----1312511323-3--1-411-342
Thehelpfulone53----------------1-1------1--131117-2123-213-310
Anasuya Sengupta52----------4-8422-133-1-4121422-1--22--2-1----
WereSpielChequers51-11--24--2312--33------2-2--5--1-3-2-14-42111
Tom Morris49--------------------1---1--1-1142113211--212105
Runa Bhattacharjee49-1--1-211-222211-4-2222122-2222242-----------
Rodrigo Tetsuo Argenton48------221-1-------33-----------14383124325---
Siko Bouterse48-------31127---3-----22-1--331---212111113-42
Luis Villa48-----43-4-5222114-321-22---1132111-----------
Kevin Gorman48-----------------362142411---2-1-------------3
Katie Chan48--------2-11----11----3721-42112321--1-222-42
Mark48------------3131412--3252---23-122-211-1321--
Manuel Schneider47---------------13--22-233-3-2151864-1--------
Denny Vrandečić47---2--1-3-----1------------11221-54--1-1-126-4
Leigh Thelmadatter46--11--1141322-33-6117-------------------------
Fabrice Florin46------664471-----------3-5-----1-1-2--22----2
Carlos M. Colina45---4-512--4-22-51223642----------------------
Magnus Manske45--1-----1-----111344-1-14---1--3-1---111-42---
Andrew Lih45-33---1-24-1-------2-2-15-1-7---2------------2
Michael Maggs45-1---24--24-41-11-2651-641-------------------
Tanweer Morshed45-111-711-23153435-33--------1----------------
Jan Ainali44------2333--23322111--2-213-1432-------------
Jay Walsh44-------------------1--232-1--312-411022322111-
Sue Gardner43-----------------1-151-1--2-222332--361-3-131
Nurunnaby Chowdhury43----------------16488121--1--251-----------3-
John42------4-1-1-11---4--------23--1-------3---1092
Jeevan Jose42------1--25-1---42157---14--------------------
Katy Love41-411-2-33231121-1-2----1--42--24-1-----------
Dan Garry41-211123271-1--34733--------------------------
Isarra Yos41--2-1--1---4---7362-11121-1----215-----------
Birgitte sb at yahoo.com40------------------------------------4---917343
Pierre-Selim39-1-1111-2-2-241-15351-2-1---2---12-----------
Osmar Valdebenito39-------------3----2-11231-2112132-1234--1-111
Anthony Cole391------115---23-----53----1--1-25-------------
Charles Andrès39-----------2-1--211-24---14-1-425142-11------
Lars Gardenius39---------------------------38--1--------------
Richard Farmbrough38------3-113---1112--1-1------4-1----3---41---1
Jens Best37--------73-233--3-231---51-13----------------
Dan Rosenthal37------1-----------2-----1---1316341-123-231-2
Jake Orlowitz37-----222131-221-121-21-1424-21---------------
edward37------------------1918-------------------------
Alice Wiegand36-------11-2-1121-1322--1-----1-1112--31116---
JP Béland36-----------221------1----1-111-121----2452----
Mono36-------------------------------3-3143-223---15
Erlend Bjørtvedt36----------11213-11155--6-112---131-----------
Mike Godwin36--------9---71--1-62-1----------1-------17---
David Richfield35--------------------1--1--3-1--13123---2138-5
Nurunnaby Hasive35-321-------687521----------------------------
Shlomi Fish35-2--151-2421211-12-1---1--1----141--1--------
Newyorkbrad34-1---12-11----1-2363--2-1-41-------1-12---1--
Bjoern Hoehrmann34--------1--65----------81-1--21-2--2------41-
Ricordisamoa34-----58-42554--1-----------------------------
Markus Glaser34--------------21--14--------23235821---------
Pharos34------33-1--1----122-112-2--1----1--------1-12
Gryllida33----------------431-4653232------------------
Ting Chen33----1------1-11-2-2-3--5111---1-6212---1---1-
Salvador A33-----221----212-11-1431---12--161--------1---
Steven Zhang32-------1---2--1----1-----123--1--2--541134---
Tobias Oelgarte31---------------------------------1----1--7211-
Tonmoy Khan31-------1-1---111-23211-2--1--123-511-1-------
Kirill Lokshin31-----1---1---163-11----1-113-----11-1----2213
Zack Exley30--------------------1-------21-----4139-------
Brad Jorsch (Anomie)30-----22-1-----17521-2--1111--3---------------
Garfield Byrd30-----1-24-1--13----1-2--1-11-31--6--1----1---
Richard Ames29-----12----2-2--2942-1--------1---1-2--------
The 'This Month in GLAM' team29-----11111111111111111111111111111-----------
Sumana Harihareswara29---------------------------25311211131--12-14
Trillium Corsage29------213144--11318--------------------------
Robert Rohde29-----5--12-1--1----1----1---3111-------------2
Matthew Flaschen28--2-----------3--------32922113--------------
Josh Lim28-----41-23-12111--2------1-111122--1---------
Itzik - Wikimedia Israel28-21121-12-215352-----------------------------
Aleksey Bilogur28-------3232-----------------------------------
Huib!27----------------------1----1133121---------2-3
Leslie Carr26------------------------2-211-1324-35-1---1--
Srikanth Ramakrishnan26-----------4----12-3-1124251-----------------
Rodrigo Padula26-----2-31-71--11-2341------------------------
Nikola Smolenski26------------------------------3151-6----171-1
???26------------------51-3-43--3-------2-1--2-2--
Alex Peek26----------------------------1210-13------------
Santi Navarro25------111--2512---1-2-21------3111-----------
Jussi-Ville Heiskanen25-----------------------------------211-5--259
Ryan Lane25------------84-----1---1---263---------------
Yana Welinder25-----12-----1-6---2--31111-5--1--------------
Rogol Domedonfors25-513142---------------------------------------
Sam Klein25-321-1932----------111-1---------------------
Alex Wang24-----514-41--3---3-1-11----------------------
Vishnu24--------112322312-22-1-11--------------------
Mathias Damour24---------6-24-----12211--------4-------1-----
emijrp24---------------------------------------5-13510
Joseph Seddon23-1544-----------------------------------------
Stephen LaPorte23--1---1--1-1--21--2-1121---1---222-1----1----
Laura Hale23----------------------313422611--------------
Sage Ross23--3------11--1----3-11------------144---2---1
Diego Moya22---------------22-----------------------------
Thyge22--1------3-22---1116--13-----1---------------
Megan Hernandez22-1---1-----2311---------4-1----1-11-12--1--1-
Dimitar Parvanov Dimitrov22-----------------------52112-2-2-7-----------
Oona Castro22-----21-----------21121-----1411-2-3---------
Katja Ullrich22------------1--------------2-1--222222-2211--
Geoff Brigham22-------------1----------2-121-32---28--------
Brandon Harris22------1---------2--11--1-----3-3-3--2---121-1
MF-Warburg21------2--1-1-1134-1----1--1-----1--1-1-1-1---
Delirium21----------------1-2---2-1122----1-----1-431--
Jan Kučera21---------------------------1--1----2--------17
Emilio J. Rodríguez-Posada21-----1----1-----1---1---31-14223---------1---
Emmanuel Engelhart21--------1--1--1---1-1-16-2--3-2----2---------
FT221---------------------------11--2---1---7234--
Delphine Ménard21---1------1--1----2---21-----11-32-----12--12
Peter Gervai21-----------------1-----32-135---23------1----
Anna Stillwell21-2511--11--1115--11--------------------------
Bohdan Melnychuk21------6-1-------31--162-1--------------------
Cornelius Kibelka21--1--12----------1--3-21--321----2-1-1-------
Seb3521--------1-------2-1-1222-1-121-211---1-------
Juergen Fenn20-------------2--11------1---1-1------13--11-7
Michelle Paulson20------1--1------11----2--122--9--------------
C. Scott Ananian20-210---------2-1---23-------------------------
Brion Vibber20--1---1-11-------35----3---11--12------------
Johan Jönsson20--1-1-2113-----1--111-----2---1---------1--21
Lane Rasberry20----1111--1-13---326-------------------------
J Alexandr Ledbury-Romanov19------------------------------154----1--1322-
Tim Davenport19-----------42-163-3--------------------------
Subhashish Panigrahi19--2-112--22--22--212-------------------------
Michael Jahn19------1----11-----2----1----1--1---12-2--1122
Andre Engels19------------5---1-1-1--2--2-2---1---------3-1
David Goodman19------1-1------13-1--2-1---1---31-----21--1--
Sandra Rientjes Wikimedia Nederland19-----1-111-11--1-1112-111-11-2---------------
aude19----1---1-----1---2----------1-----3-11--4--4
Thomas Goldammer19-----------1-2--1------1-------5--1---------8
Katherine Maher19-53--2-131----2--2---------------------------
Matthew Walker18-----------------1-----1112-31--3--14--------
Benjamin Lees18-1---14-----------21-11--1----111----11---1--
Steve Zhang18-------------------323-2221----3-------------
Lisa Gruwell18-21--------1311-12---11-----2----2-----------
Michel Vuijlsteke18--1--------111---------1---1------------1101--
Kul Wadhwa18----------------------------1--212-2-15----22
John Andersson18-------------------------211-2----3-41---31--
Rjd006018----------1-111-32---2------1------3--1-1---1
Svip18------------------------2----------------12--4
Béria Lima18--------------12----1-1--------1-21------6111
Pavel Richter17--------1--1-----1---1-2-2-----211--31-1-----
Jasper Deng17------------------32--115-5------------------
Erik Zachte17----11--1------1-1--1--213------1---------31-
Chris McKenna17---1-------1------1142---2113----------------
Kat Walsh17----------3---------2------1-----111--11--24-
cyrano17---------------------------------142342--1---
Tobias17-----------------------111--115-2--3-------11
LiAnna Davis16------------------123-14---1---1-1-------2---
Maria Cruz16--2112-3--1--221---1-------------------------
Ted Chien16---------------1-1-1---2--2-1114----2--------
Lilburne16-4---22-4--12----1---------------------------
Pavlo Shevelo16----------------------2----58---1------------
Tomasz W. Kozłowski16------2---------3-1-------------36-----1-----
Raymond Leonard15-----6213111---------------------------------
Carmen Alcázar15---------22-1-2-2222-------------------------
Charles Gregory15-----------14--2--1-222--------1-------------
Per A.J. Andersson15------------11----------------13--------------
Ray Saintonge15--------------------------------------1139--1
Adam Baso15------------1-----233-------1-23-------------
Martin Rulsch15---------------12-21----122-1-2-1------------
Nasir Khan15-----3--21-1---2121-------------1----------1-
Keilana15-1---211--15-21-1----------------------------
Ellie Young15-1-2---11-13-1-1----1-11--1------------------
Marco Chiesa15-----1----1-3------------42--11-1-1----------
とある白い猫15--------------------------34-----------2---24
David Cuenca Tudela15-1----68-------------------------------------
Heather Ford14--------------2-------1---11---2-1--1---2---3
Enock Seth Nyamador14-----------2-113-412-------------------------
Dario Taraborelli14-14--------------------------2-------121---3-
Abbas Mahmood14---------------------------1---11-11122-11--2
Benjamin Chen14------------------------------3521-2----1----
Vishnu T14--------1------11--------74------------------
Michał Buczyński14------1----1-----------------4-1241----------
Winifred Olliff14-----112-1112-11-1--1----1-------------------
Dennis Pierri14------1---------3-21-24----1-----------------
Leinonen Teemu14-------11--1----------2-----21--1---2--1----2
Casey Brown13-----------------21------------2--1-----2-1-4
Claudia Garád13-----131----5-----1-1--1---------------------
Peter Coombe13------------------------4---1-1--1-11----1--3
Jessie Wild13---------------121----1-1----1-111--1--1-1---
Tyler Romeo13---------------------------94----------------
pajz13----------3-36----1--------------------------
Jaime Anstee13----------2--1-----32-23---------------------
Vi to13-382-----------------------------------------
Tim Moritz Hector12-32----111--1----1-2-------------------------
The 'This Month In Education' Team12-----2-21-211----111-------------------------
Pipo Le Clown12------------4--1--34-------------------------
pi zero12-1-----2------161-1--------------------------
Àlex Hinojo12-1----------121--1212-1----------------------
Katherine Casey12-----1--11-11----1-----1--3--1-1-------------
Mathias Schindler12---------1----1---------1--21--111-12--------
Ed Erhart12-----44-----------1----------------1-1--1----
Nurunnaby Chowdhury Hasive12----------------2--------------214-111-------
Isabella Apriyana12-----1-2---11-----4-21-----------------------
rubin.happy12-------11--316-------------------------------
Tomasz Finc11----------------12-21---11----11------------1
Patricio Molina11--------------------1-----2-----1--11------23
Phil Nash11-----------------------------2----1---13--3-1
Gayle Karen Young11---------3--1------------------2-1112--------
Sophie Österberg11---------------------------451------1--------
FRED BAUDER11--2----11--7---------------------------------
Bod Notbod11-------------------------------------------65
Виктория11--------------------------------111--13--3--1
Fajro11-----------------------4-----1---1-------1--4
Edward Saperia11---------14----1122--------------------------
Kevin Wayne Williams11----------------------------11----------------
Emily Blanchard11----------1-223----------1------11-----------
Erica Litrenta11---------112-3121----------------------------
Amir Ladsgroup11--42-11-21-----------------------------------
Joseph Chirum11---------------------------11-----------------
Dennis During11-----51--4--------------1--------------------
Jean-Frédéric10--------11--2---1--2-1--1--1-----------------
Daniel Mietchen10-----------1-------2---1-----212----1--------
Lucien leGrey10------1-------------------1----2-----1---1121
Emeric Vallespi10------12-1-121--11---------------------------
Anna Torres10---1---11----------24-1----------------------
The Cunctator10--------------------1--2-3--2------------2---
Amy Vossbrinck10-----11-----------122---111------------------
Harold Hidalgo10------------2----12--21-2--------------------
Tito Dutta9-1---53--------------------------------------
Patrick Earley9-2---3--------1--3---------------------------
Rand McRanderson9---------------3--11----1--1--1--1-----------
Arjuna Rao Chavala9---------1-------11-1-----1-1------1--1--1---
Richard Nevell9-----------------1--11----111-----12---------
Maarten Dammers9---1------------1----------2----11111--------
Mark Jaroski9--------------------------------------------9
Gnangarra91521-----------------------------------------
Siebrand Mazeland (WMF)9------------------------------3----------1131
Gergo Tisza9--1-1----11----112--1------------------------
Frédéric Schütz9------------11---1--1-2----1--1--------1-----
attolippip9-2----41--------------------2----------------
Comet styles9-1----2--1------2-111------------------------
Yuri Astrakhan9-------2-2--------------4-----1--------------
Shabab Mustafa9--1------1--------2-------------13---------1-
Juliet Barbara9-----12-13-11--------------------------------
Chad Horohoe9----------------1--3--13---1-----------------
Maryana Pinchuk9----------------11----1------1---1--2-----1-1
Tim Landscheidt9-----1------31--1----11-----------1----------
Ocaasi Ocaasi9-------------------------------------1--53---
Srikanth Lakshmanan (WMF)9-------------------------------------1422----
Jayanta Nath8------------2--11--11---11-------------------
Simon Knight8----------------1-3121-----------------------
Karthik Nadar8-----------11--------------1-----131---------
Marcin Cieslak8----------------------------------12-1---121-
billinghurst8------------------4------------13------------
George William Herbert8------------------212---1---2----------------
Takashi OTA8------------3------------------41------------
Samir Elsharbaty8-----111113----------------------------------
Ad Huikeshoven8--1---12----1-12-----------------------------
Orsolya Gyenes8--------------------------1-----13---1---2---
Terry Chay8---------------------------11----2--31-------
mcc998-----------71--------------------------------
Stefan Fussan8--------------------------------11-112-2-----
Galileo Vidoni8----------------------71---------------------
Petr Kadlec8---1--1----1----1-1--------2-------------1---
Arnau Duran8---------------1---11--------1-13------------
David Parreño Mont - Comunicació8------211----------1111----------------------
Patricia Pena8-----------122------1--------1-----1---------
Frans Grijzenhout8--1---------11---2-11-----1------------------
Jon Robson8------------------------1---1--2--1-1------2-
Ori Livneh8------1-1----1-5-----------------------------
Lucas Teles8--11------1-----1------------2-----------2---
Pax Ahimsa Gethen8--35-----------------------------------------
User Mono8---------------------11121-11----------------
Arthur Richards8-13----1---------2--------------------1------
Danny Horn8-321-----------2-----------------------------
María Sefidari7------------------------2----1-1-1-1--1------
Mike Linksvayer7----------------1---1-------------------2--21
Yves Z7------------------25-------------------------
Daniel Zahn7---------------------1----------12-----3-----
Rachel diCerbo7----------1-1-31-1---------------------------
Joe Sutherland7---61----------------------------------------
Edward Galvez7-----2-3--1--------1-------------------------
Dirk Franke7-------------1---51--------------------------
HaeB7---1---------------1--21----1------1---------
Sarah7------------------1---------------1---31----1
Gergő Tisza7--22--2---1----------------------------------
Adrian Raddatz7--4-1-------------------------1--1-----------
Bruentrup7------------7--------------------------------
Alex Monk7--1-------------111--21----------------------
Etienne Beaule6-----------------------------------2----2---2
Aaron Halfaker6------1----------3-2-------------------------
John Lewis6---------------122-1-------------------------
Rschen77546-----------------------1-111-2---------------
Daniela Gentner6-11------13----------------------------------
Anna Koval6---------12----------------12----------------
Andy Cruz y Corro6-1----1----------2--1----1-------------------
Brian Wolff6-----13-1-1----------------------------------
Hasive, Nurunnaby6---------42----------------------------------
Pierre-Yves Beaudouin6------------14----1--------------------------
Dennis Tobar6--------------------1--------1-121-----------
Wong Rover6------11--2----11----------------------------
Anirudh Bhati6-----------------------------------------1-23
Sebastian Moleski6-1------1--11------------------------1---1---
Mateus Nobre6-----------------1-------------------------32
shi zhao6---------------------------1--21---1------1--
Dominic McDevitt-Parks6----------------------2-------------------4--
Benoit Landry6-----------------------1------112--1---------
; )6----------------6----------------------------
Steffen Prößdorf6------------------1-3--1-----1---------------
Tarc Meridian6-------------------------------1---------21-2
Sydney6--------------------------21-12--------------
Vira Motorko6------1-----1-2-1----1-----------------------
Heather Walls6----1---1--2----------1------1---------------
Eddy Paine6-----------------------------3-3-------------
Hasive Chowdhury6------24-------------------------------------
Geoff Beacon6--------------------------6------------------
Luiz Augusto6-----------------1---113---------------------
Ryan Kaldari6------------1----------2-1-------------1-1---
Mardetanha6-4--11---------------------------------------
Kevin Rutherford6--------1--------121---1---------------------
charles andrès6--------------------------------------222----
Denis Barthel5-------------------1-1---1----1-------------1
Hong, Yongmin5-----23--------------------------------------
Mingli Yuan5-----------------13------------------------1-
Ivan Nikčević5---------11-12-------------------------------
sydney.poore at gmail.com5--------------------1111-------1-------------
Sophie Osterberg5--------------------------22-1---------------
Steinsplitter Wiki5--11-3---------------------------------------
Leila Zia5--5------------------------------------------
Jon Harald Søby5--------------3-----------------------1-1----
Brad Jorsch5------------------------------1-21-1---------
Tanvir Rahman5-------------1--------------------------22---
Charles Andres5--------------------------1-----3-1----------
Renata St5-----3----------------------2----------------
Arne Klempert5-----------------------1-----------------4---
Cynthia Ashley-Nelson5----------------------2------1----------1--1-
Legoktm5--1---2--1-----1-----------------------------
En Pine5------------------------------------------3-2
cro0016 at gmail.com5---------------------------2---1-11----------
Jan Engelmann5------------1----------------1--12-----------
Caitlin Cogdill5-------------------11-1--2-------------------
Hans A. Rosbach5--------------------------3--------1--------1
ViswaPrabha (വിശ്വപ്രഭ)5---------2----2--------------------------1---
Habib M'henni5------12-1-------1---------------------------
gnosygnu5----------------1--------4-------------------
Adrienne Alix5--------------------------------1----2----1-1
Philip Chang5---------------------------------------41----
Anonymous User5-----------------------------------14--------
Filip Maljkovic5----1---------2-1--------------------1-------
Barry Newstead5----------------------------------------1-1-3
quiddity5--------1-----21---1-------------------------
Lionel Allorge5----------1-----------12----1----------------
Abd ulRahman Lomax5---------------32----------------------------
Joe Decker5---------------14----------------------------
Platonides5--------------------------------------1--211-

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Mon, Jan 1, 2018 0:00
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)