Wikimedia Mail Stats: Wikimedia-l

All lists
Powerposters
Aliases

Clickable names are for powerposters: editors with at least 200 posts on all lists combined.

period '17
Dec
'17
Nov
'17
Oct
'17
Sep
'17
Aug
'17
Jan
'16
Dec
'16
Nov
'16
Oct
'16
Sep
'15
Jul
'15
Jun
'15
May
'15
Apr
'15
Mar
'15
Feb
'15
Jan
'14
Dec
'14
Nov
'14
Oct
'14
Sep
'14
Aug
'14
Jul
'14
Jun
'14
May
'14
Apr
'14
Mar
'14
Feb
'14
Jan
'13
Dec
'13
Nov
'13
Oct
'13
Sep
'13
Aug
'13
Jul
'13
Jun
'13
May
'13
Apr
'13
Mar
'13
Feb
'13
Jan
'12
Dec
'12
Nov
'12
Oct
'12
Sep
'12
Aug
'12
Jul
'12
Jun
'12
May
'12
Apr
Total20908
167

190

301

207

360

5

203

285

131

102

313

475

242

385

340

336

445

609

403

428

587

635

504

732

874

625

366

390

571

356

310

364

489

459

611

493

629

711

630

258

516

401

358

343

319

340

631

500

376

603
Federico Leva (Nemo)616---------------12222012161461019181710172441615222720263144281128823161083011516
David Gerard456--131-415118117-5156217179102114611178510118257161366241358211817211218
Pine W359----1019211182423172116193193042324517--------------------------
Nathan357---1---1--1228235102571110253415612141168881451110156754497142063
GerardM34714465-21048151854748171732623327810610273325536-1754613-13--7
319-11316-373158361288134811202023312924151965321----------------
SJ31414541--1-1292-61-82-8226658104794-21916522184-1711910610121025
MZMcBride309---21-261--712513610910415613134471411766978168152746521012328
James Salsman2643611810-811-12211232--3641068111167115341216534441325-8---4--
Risker263---11--1-1211142355410181161332204105--114-91243123617551865
Erik Moeller229--5-2--------2132445181411710116-526324223564-261445-25222
effe iets anders2241-1549-431--34-3-791454351135182343311055674612062-3-29
Andreas Kolbe219--9-4-5------6143711221--2323--10----36----38-210520202425
Andy Mabbett19942338-1---394-3277568218184213513--49-2632574511-----
Thomas Dalton186-------------------------------------151813112418913131512817
Wikipedia Signpost180-1111-121-4455247445454545444444454454425445454365
Tilman Bayer177-1-----1--2-22-103--126147210631645119498222285588564
Marc A. Pelletier173--------2----8421517174751287-14268851734411-1----54--
Richard Symonds168----------33328234654116728311-211231121-1233565951113
Asaf Bartov16614354--41192352627611-213443-43144893659-3--1-1534-
Peter Southwood1654210513-233345-32-862323410372---1431391142612---------
phoebe ayers1602----------511231611121468-16382-1210412113131344335511
geni159-1----2-2123-14-913--1931110461049123-325122-111337134-
rupert THURNER159--1-2--52-57261126105310211843463417442455141221---21
James Heilman158827119-46111514-447-3-221--3---4-112--1-3627192733-11
ENWP Pine153-----------------------8201111632-13---8924-99892-55--
Fred Bauder152---------------------5---1--1--737725278111110---4151--
Anders Wennersten151--1-1-2121691354334-752822376344826544523283------
Steven Walling145-------2-----12-13-1251413215282138428421042172154157
Chris Keating143-3534-552--2-12-887-3747615112922135243---31----142
Anthony140---------------------------------10-21-------3-23214220-
Yaroslav M. Blanter140---------117--1-64156722-2--41-222217526161432115-316
Jane Darnell135---3-----2311723-9101-355662535813132568511---------
Dariusz Jemielniak13532--1-27-2-532114-131122184-3813722-1413123-191------
James Alexander134--1---1---1631232131102-41338225135232649-712314-16-
Milos Rancic13111-------212831-51644--114313---------34621231---201--
Pete Forsyth128------251222-43-1--2714132526163-----------------------
Michael Peel12631-31-2--1-11---1-11747322125532212--1352--1-2344388
Cristian Consonni12512232----1-155327395433461074-1-3421-----21--17911-
Craig Franklin122-1--1-121-21-3-213522418554364143258995-2--21---13
Ziko van Dijk121-18-4-11--31-------234---1113-43-711813-29661283139
Everton Zanella Alvarenga121----------2----1-11214--1011---11-3321318218225--------
Ilario Valdelli120----5---1-94452-17-111142624---3-1-11-7-5-1--6---7--1
Amir E. Aharoni1173211------17-13345-11713--1042611-1123-12111-52312212
Andrew Gray115-----------3--4-331-115282315352542117627214712614
Russavia113-----------------223-110314141910-10-------7-------------
Philippe Beaudette1132--------1213241--1132--55514221--24535262343163610
Keegan Peterzell109--5-2--2-11314914-324-3152232123113-1-5-32-42111261
Bence Damokos109----------------2-1141-312102351326-63837-46521-31-4
Martijn Hoekstra105-----------------6-319-11117233-21211921---81--2-17-2
Wil Sinclair98----------------11-22613-64-------------------------
Mathieu Stumpf96---------------------------------327544262133-------
Todd Allen96-16-3-12--31------117141021-1171--143-1---11--14-1322
Quim Gil93--2---111135-2171111573-3231--3135-193--763-------
Romaine Wiki92---21-111-1611-4121610654-11--1223168-121-----------
Oliver Keyes91-------------41024---------32141--3392752-31-1111-57
Jan-Bart de Vreede90----------421111311--31245225111222-3977--315-1-24
David Cuenca90------------1--1----29-161812--411-716641------------
Liam Wyatt8813-1------132-22577562311311211-1-16--5315----1--4
Gregory Varnum86----2--11-14716223-3-231-62-5----1---31--1---1-33-12
Balázs Viczián86--1----------21--371125137--22-16510383111----------
John Vandenberg82---------------------------137112142--2622485-104611
Fae81---------------------------------1-191926111-362----2
Christophe Henner811-2-1-75112--213442----1-93221-11-41-841-23------2
Anthere78---1---24--1-1-1--1-------121159--1315521-84-3-2-4-
Stevie Benton77-----------3--11-2111-2371-461114-3214429211124-1-
Nicole Ebber77--5-1-1---2--1121--112---513211473433631112311--12
Jon Davies76----------1-------516-810553-4234423431--2---------
Itzik Edri74----------------------4436352233224-2663-4243---1-
Thomas Morton73----------------1------141--1---1-1-163-42-293811311
Tomasz W. Kozlowski73-----------------------2-743-9-62-178114------------
John Mark Vandenberg73----1--22--1--45310-39143-826-----------------------
Matthew Roth71-----------------------------12461546103-1093-142---
Kim Bruning71--------------1-1551-1----2-------------11-127351781
Andrea Zanni71-1-12-1-1-2513-44531-21--4--31113---352-32-12--1-2
George Herbert69----1----------1-------62--1-11437-1175-811162-315
Praveena Maharaj69----------123122222241322222222222222231323-------
Michael Snow68---4---------1--123---23124-1-523-41425-341212--5-
Sydney Poore662-21--42-13136227845211111---1--------1-11-----11-
Tim Starling64-------------41--4---2-1----75342223212-93--1-42--
Lila Tretikov64----------62153128396--216-------------------------
Strainu631-124-----1---4-23---31----1312511323-3--1-411-342
Mike Dupont62----------------------------------------11-5-31024711
Bishakha Datta62-11-1------1--21---1-2233---121--12411---31442-8---
Sarah Stierch62----------------------------1135211264867-21131-34
Ivan Martínez60----2---1-12121741-4-12-152112-2--31313------22-2-
Rui Correia60------------123-5------712-------777-----4----5----
Austin Hair60---------1-32122131322-6-92-2-----------------------
Tomasz Ganicz60----1------51-221112-125112111-122--4511-114132--1
Yann Forget592--11---------2--2-171-1015-5-32-----1---1--5-313-2
Guillaume Paumier59--2---11--1--1--441122111111111111211131313311312-
Deryck Chan58--------------------------------1--48113211-38-1024-
svetlana58-----------------1671-34----------------------------
Patricio Lorente581-11--11-16--1-1--31--35-4-1--1--1-61522213-3-----
Theo1001157----------------------1-1------32--36159-1271-11112
James Forrester57---------2-----1-11183--1-1-2131--4-59-212-1---232
Maggie Dennis57------1-------12-2--1--3422264245-131--143----1-2-
K. Peachey571---1--1-1---2---2---21-11-112123-427661--2----123
Victor Grigas56------4-------11-1-1--1-41142-1-3-6363312141-1----
Lydia Pintscher56-1--------6-----3-11---122-11-3--213---2-211116239
Rogol Domedonfors54----29-513142---------------------------------------
WereSpielChequers53--1-1-11--24--2312--33------2-2--5--1-3-2-14-42111
Thehelpfulone53---------------------1-1------1--131117-2123-213-310
Anasuya Sengupta52---------------4-8422-133-1-4121422-1--22--2-1----
Katie Chan52----4--------2-11----11----3721-42112321--1-222-42
Tanweer Morshed52---61-111-711-23153435-33--------1----------------
Runa Bhattacharjee51---2--1--1-211-222211-4-2222122-2222242-----------
Denny Vrandečić503-------2--1-3-----1------------11221-54--1-1-126-4
Leigh Thelmadatter491---2--11--1141322-33-6117-------------------------
Tom Morris49-------------------------1---1--1-1142113211--212105
Rodrigo Tetsuo Argenton48-----------221-1-------33-----------14383124325---
Siko Bouterse48------------31127---3-----22-1--331---212111113-42
Michael Maggs48--1-2-1---24--24-41-11-2651-641-------------------
Luis Villa48----------43-4-5222114-321-22---1132111-----------
Kevin Gorman48----------------------362142411---2-1-------------3
Mark48-----------------3131412--3252---23-122-211-1321--
Manuel Schneider47--------------------13--22-233-3-2151864-1--------
Joseph Seddon4734458-1544-----------------------------------------
Nurunnaby Hasive4732331-321-------687521----------------------------
Andrew Lih47----2-33---1-24-1-------2-2-15-1-7---2------------2
Richard Farmbrough461-1-6------3-113---1112--1-1------4-1----3---41---1
Fabrice Florin46-----------664471-----------3-5-----1-1-2--22----2
Jan Ainali45--1--------2333--23322111--2-213-1432-------------
Carlos M. Colina45--------4-512--4-22-51223642----------------------
Magnus Manske45-------1-----1-----111344-1-14---1--3-1---111-42---
Pierre-Selim441-121-1-1111-2-2-241-15351-2-1---2---12-----------
Jay Walsh44------------------------1--232-1--312-411022322111-
Sue Gardner43----------------------1-151-1--2-222332--361-3-131
Katy Love43---2--411-2-33231121-1-2----1--42--24-1-----------
Nurunnaby Chowdhury43---------------------16488121--1--251-----------3-
John42-----------4-1-1-11---4--------23--1-------3---1092
Jeevan Jose42-----------1--25-1---42157---14--------------------
Shlomi Fish4212-22-2--151-2421211-12-1---1--1----141--1--------
Dan Garry41------211123271-1--34733--------------------------
Isarra Yos41-------2-1--1---4---7362-11121-1----215-----------
Anthony Cole41---2-1------115---23-----53----1--1-25-------------
John Erling Blad41632821-1-------------------------------------------
Kirill Lokshin4132221-----1---1---163-11----1-113-----11-1----2213
mathieu stumpf guntz41121892----------------------------------------------
Dan Rosenthal40--1-2------1-----------2-----1---1316341-123-231-2
Birgitte sb at yahoo.com40-----------------------------------------4---917343
Osmar Valdebenito39------------------3----2-11231-2112132-1234--1-111
Charles Andrès39----------------2-1--211-24---14-1-425142-11------
Lars Gardenius39--------------------------------38--1--------------
Jens Best37-------------73-233--3-231---51-13----------------
Ting Chen373---1----1------1-11-2-2-3--5111---1-6212---1---1-
Jake Orlowitz37----------222131-221-121-21-1424-21---------------
edward37-----------------------1918-------------------------
Katherine Maher374-518-53--2-131----2--2---------------------------
Alice Wiegand36------------11-2-1121-1322--1-----1-1112--31116---
JP Béland36----------------221------1----1-111-121----2452----
Mono36------------------------------------3-3143-223---15
Erlend Bjørtvedt36---------------11213-11155--6-112---131-----------
Mike Godwin36-------------9---71--1-62-1----------1-------17---
Gnangarra35-1112121521-----------------------------------------
David Richfield35-------------------------1--1--3-1--13123---2138-5
Newyorkbrad34------1---12-11----1-2363--2-1-41-------1-12---1--
Bjoern Hoehrmann34-------------1--65----------81-1--21-2--2------41-
Ricordisamoa34----------58-42554--1-----------------------------
Markus Glaser34-------------------21--14--------23235821---------
Anna Stillwell3414224-2511--11--1115--11--------------------------
Pharos34-----------33-1--1----122-112-2--1----1--------1-12
Itzik - Wikimedia Israel34-2121-21121-12-215352-----------------------------
Brad Jorsch (Anomie)34-2--2-----22-1-----17521-2--1111--3---------------
Gryllida33---------------------431-4653232------------------
The 'This Month in GLAM' team33111-1-----11111111111111111111111111111-----------
Salvador A33----------221----212-11-1431---12--161--------1---
Steven Zhang32------------1---2--1----1-----123--1--2--541134---
Cornelius Kibelka32-191---1--12----------1--3-21--321----2-1-1-------
Tobias Oelgarte31--------------------------------------1----1--7211-
Tonmoy Khan31------------1-1---111-23211-2--1--123-511-1-------
Zack Exley30-------------------------1-------21-----4139-------
Richard Ames30-1--------12----2-2--2942-1--------1---1-2--------
Garfield Byrd30----------1-24-1--13----1-2--1-11-31--6--1----1---
Sumana Harihareswara29--------------------------------25311211131--12-14
Trillium Corsage29-----------213144--11318--------------------------
Robert Rohde29----------5--12-1--1----1----1---3111-------------2
Matthew Flaschen28-------2-----------3--------32922113--------------
Josh Lim28----------41-23-12111--2------1-111122--1---------
Aleksey Bilogur28------------3232-----------------------------------
Huib!27---------------------------1----1133121---------2-3
Rodrigo Padula27---1------2-31-71--11-2341------------------------
Vi to27355-1-382-----------------------------------------
Leslie Carr26-----------------------------2-211-1324-35-1---1--
Srikanth Ramakrishnan26----------------4----12-3-1124251-----------------
Nikola Smolenski26-----------------------------------3151-6----171-1
???26-----------------------51-3-43--3-------2-1--2-2--
Alex Peek26---------------------------------1210-13------------
Santi Navarro25-----------111--2512---1-2-21------3111-----------
Alex Wang25--1-------514-41--3---3-1-11----------------------
Jussi-Ville Heiskanen25----------------------------------------211-5--259
Ryan Lane25-----------------84-----1---1---263---------------
Yana Welinder25----------12-----1-6---2--31111-5--1--------------
Sam Klein25------321-1932----------111-1---------------------
Vishnu24-------------112322312-22-1-11--------------------
Mathias Damour24--------------6-24-----12211--------4-------1-----
Delphine Ménard24-12-----1------1--1----2---21-----11-32-----12--12
emijrp24--------------------------------------------5-13510
Lane Rasberry241-111----1111--1-13---326-------------------------
Thyge23----1--1------3-22---1116--13-----1---------------
Megan Hernandez23-1----1---1-----2311---------4-1----1-11-12--1--1-
Stephen LaPorte23-------1---1--1-1--21--2-1121---1---222-1----1----
Laura Hale23---------------------------313422611--------------
Johan Jönsson2312-----1-1-2113-----1--111-----2---1---------1--21
Sage Ross23-------3------11--1----3-11------------144---2---1
Diego Moya22--------------------22-----------------------------
David Goodman22-11-1------1-1------13-1--2-1---1---31-----21--1--
Dimitar Parvanov Dimitrov22----------------------------52112-2-2-7-----------
Oona Castro22----------21-----------21121-----1411-2-3---------
Katja Ullrich22-----------------1--------------2-1--222222-2211--
Geoff Brigham22------------------1----------2-121-32---28--------
Brandon Harris22-----------1---------2--11--1-----3-3-3--2---121-1
MF-Warburg21-----------2--1-1-1134-1----1--1-----1--1-1-1-1---
Maria Cruz21113----2112-3--1--221---1-------------------------
Delirium21---------------------1-2---2-1122----1-----1-431--
Jan Kučera21--------------------------------1--1----2--------17
Emilio J. Rodríguez-Posada21----------1----1-----1---1---31-14223---------1---
Emmanuel Engelhart21-------------1--1--1---1-1-16-2--3-2----2---------
FT221--------------------------------11--2---1---7234--
Peter Gervai21----------------------1-----32-135---23------1----
Bohdan Melnychuk21-----------6-1-------31--162-1--------------------
Seb3521-------------1-------2-1-1222-1-121-211---1-------
Juergen Fenn20------------------2--11------1---1-1------13--11-7
Subhashish Panigrahi20--1----2-112--22--22--212-------------------------
Michelle Paulson20-----------1--1------11----2--122--9--------------
Michael Jahn20----1------1----11-----2----1----1--1---12-2--1122
C. Scott Ananian20------210---------2-1---23-------------------------
Brion Vibber20-------1---1-11-------35----3---11--12------------
Lisa Gruwell20----2-21--------1311-12---11-----2----2-----------
Jean-Philippe Béland20-3755---------------------------------------------
Danny Horn20121-8-321-----------2-----------------------------
J Alexandr Ledbury-Romanov19-----------------------------------154----1--1322-
Isaac Olatunde1961543---------------------------------------------
Tim Davenport19----------------42-163-3--------------------------
Andre Engels19-----------------5---1-1-1--2--2-2---1---------3-1
Sandra Rientjes Wikimedia Nederland19----------1-111-11--1-1112-111-11-2---------------
aude19---------1---1-----1---2----------1-----3-11--4--4
Thomas Goldammer19----------------1-2--1------1-------5--1---------8
Tim Moritz Hector181212--32----111--1----1-2-------------------------
Matthew Walker18----------------------1-----1112-31--3--14--------
Benjamin Lees18------1---14-----------21-11--1----111----11---1--
Steve Zhang18------------------------323-2221----3-------------
Michel Vuijlsteke18-------1--------111---------1---1------------1101--
Kul Wadhwa18---------------------------------1--212-2-15----22
Leinonen Teemu18211---------11--1----------2-----21--1---2--1----2
John Andersson18------------------------------211-2----3-41---31--
Rjd006018---------------1-111-32---2------1------3--1-1---1
Svip18-----------------------------2----------------12--4
Béria Lima18-------------------12----1-1--------1-21------6111
LiAnna Davis17-1---------------------123-14---1---1-1-------2---
Pavel Richter17-------------1--1-----1---1-2-2-----211--31-1-----
Yaroslav Blanter17--1322---------------------------------------------
Jasper Deng17-----------------------32--115-5------------------
Ellie Young17-1-1--1-2---11-13-1-1----1-11--1------------------
Erik Zachte17---------11--1------1-1--1--213------1---------31-
Chris McKenna17--------1-------1------1142---2113----------------
Kat Walsh17---------------3---------2------1-----111--11--24-
Natacha Rault1712217-112-----------------------------------------
cyrano17--------------------------------------142342--1---
Tobias17----------------------------111--115-2--3-------11
Ted Chien16--------------------1-1-1---2--2-1114----2--------
Lilburne16------4---22-4--12----1---------------------------
Pavlo Shevelo16---------------------------2----58---1------------
Martin Rulsch161-------------------12-21----122-1-2-1------------
Tomasz W. Kozłowski16-----------2---------3-1-------------36-----1-----
Michał Buczyński16-1--1------1----1-----------------4-1241----------
Alessandro Marchetti1632224---3-----------------------------------------
Tito Dutta1512-21-1---53--------------------------------------
Enock Seth Nyamador15----1-----------2-113-412-------------------------
Raymond Leonard15----------6213111---------------------------------
Carmen Alcázar15--------------22-1-2-2222-------------------------
Charles Gregory15----------------14--2--1-222--------1-------------
Per A.J. Andersson15-----------------11----------------13--------------
Ray Saintonge15-------------------------------------------1139--1
Adam Baso15-----------------1-----233-------1-23-------------
pajz15-2-------------3-36----1--------------------------
Nasir Khan15----------3--21-1---2121-------------1----------1-
Keilana15------1---211--15-21-1----------------------------
Marco Chiesa15----------1----1-3------------42--11-1-1----------
とある白い猫15-------------------------------34-----------2---24
Ed Erhart15-1-11-----44-----------1----------------1-1--1----
David Cuenca Tudela15------1----68-------------------------------------
Heather Ford14-------------------2-------1---11---2-1--1---2---3
Claudia Garád14---1------131----5-----1-1--1---------------------
Dario Taraborelli14------14--------------------------2-------121---3-
Abbas Mahmood14--------------------------------1---11-11122-11--2
Benjamin Chen14-----------------------------------3521-2----1----
Vishnu T14-------------1------11--------74------------------
Yuri Astrakhan144-1---------2-2--------------4-----1--------------
Winifred Olliff14----------112-1112-11-1--1----1-------------------
Dennis Pierri14-----------1---------3-21-24----1-----------------
Casey Brown13----------------------21------------2--1-----2-1-4
Peter Coombe13-----------------------------4---1-1--1-11----1--3
Jessie Wild13--------------------121----1-1----1-111--1--1-1---
Tyler Romeo13--------------------------------94----------------
Jaime Anstee13---------------2--1-----32-23---------------------
Gergo Tisza13112----1-1----11----112--1------------------------
pi zero13--1---1-----2------161-1--------------------------
Anna Torres13---3----1---11----------24-1----------------------
FRED BAUDER12---1---2----11--7---------------------------------
The 'This Month In Education' Team12----------2-21-211----111-------------------------
Pipo Le Clown12-----------------4--1--34-------------------------
Àlex Hinojo12------1----------121--1212-1----------------------
Emeric Vallespi12-11--------12-1-121--11---------------------------
Frans Grijzenhout121-111--1---------11---2-11-----1------------------
Katherine Casey12----------1--11-11----1-----1--3--1-1-------------
Amir Ladsgroup12----1--42-11-21-----------------------------------
Mathias Schindler12--------------1----1---------1--21--111-12--------
Dennis During12---1------51--4--------------1--------------------
Nurunnaby Chowdhury Hasive12---------------------2--------------214-111-------
Isabella Apriyana12----------1-2---11-----4-21-----------------------
rubin.happy12------------11--316-------------------------------
Tomasz Finc11---------------------12-21---11----11------------1
Patricio Molina11-------------------------1-----2-----1--11------23
Phil Nash11----------------------------------2----1---13--3-1
Gayle Karen Young11--------------3--1------------------2-1112--------
Sophie Österberg11--------------------------------451------1--------
Bod Notbod11------------------------------------------------65
Виктория11-------------------------------------111--13--3--1
Fajro11----------------------------4-----1---1-------1--4
Edward Saperia11--------------14----1122--------------------------
Kevin Wayne Williams11---------------------------------11----------------
Gergő Tisza11-121---22--2---1----------------------------------
Emily Blanchard11---------------1-223----------1------11-----------
Erica Litrenta11--------------112-3121----------------------------
Joseph Chirum11--------------------------------11-----------------
Lucas Teles11-1-11--11------1-----1------------2-----------2---
Tim Landscheidt1111--------1------31--1----11-----------1----------
Jean-Frédéric10-------------11--2---1--2-1--1--1-----------------
Robert Fernandez10-22-5-1-------------------------------------------
Arjuna Rao Chavala10--1-----------1-------11-1-----1-1------1--1--1---
Daniel Mietchen10----------------1-------2---1-----212----1--------
Samir Elsharbaty1011--------111113----------------------------------
Lucien leGrey10-----------1-------------------1----2-----1---1121
Petr Kadlec10-2------1--1----1----1-1--------2-------------1---
Shabab Mustafa101------1------1--------2-------------13---------1-
Ori Livneh10--11-------1-1----1-5-----------------------------
The Cunctator10-------------------------1--2-3--2------------2---
Pax Ahimsa Gethen10--1-1--35-----------------------------------------
Amy Vossbrinck10----------11-----------122---111------------------
Harold Hidalgo10-----------------2----12--21-2--------------------
María Sefidari91-1--------------------------2----1-1-1-1--1------
Patrick Earley9------2---3--------1--3---------------------------
Rand McRanderson9--------------------3--11----1--1--1--1-----------
Richard Nevell9----------------------1--11----111-----12---------
Maarten Dammers9--------1------------1----------2----11111--------
Mark Jaroski9-------------------------------------------------9
Eduardo Testart9---32------1-21-----------------------------------
Siebrand Mazeland (WMF)9-----------------------------------3----------1131
Joe Sutherland9--11----61----------------------------------------
Frédéric Schütz9-----------------11---1--1-2----1--1--------1-----
attolippip9------2----41--------------------2----------------
Comet styles9------1----2--1------2-111------------------------
Sailesh Patnaik91214--1-------------------------------------------
Juliet Barbara9----------12-13-11--------------------------------
Chad Horohoe9---------------------1--3--13---1-----------------
Maryana Pinchuk9---------------------11----1------1---1--2-----1-1
quiddity91-3----------1-----21---1-------------------------
Ocaasi Ocaasi9------------------------------------------1--53---
Srikanth Lakshmanan (WMF)9------------------------------------------1422----
Jayanta Nath8-----------------2--11--11---11-------------------
Simon Knight8---------------------1-3121-----------------------
Karthik Nadar8----------------11--------------1-----131---------
Marcin Cieslak8---------------------------------------12-1---121-
billinghurst8-----------------------4------------13------------
Brian Wolff8--2-------13-1-1----------------------------------
George William Herbert8-----------------------212---1---2----------------
Takashi OTA8-----------------3------------------41------------
Ad Huikeshoven8-------1---12----1-12-----------------------------
Orsolya Gyenes8-------------------------------1-----13---1---2---
Terry Chay8--------------------------------11----2--31-------
mcc998----------------71--------------------------------
Stefan Fussan8-------------------------------------11-112-2-----
Galileo Vidoni8---------------------------71---------------------
Arnau Duran8--------------------1---11--------1-13------------
David Parreño Mont - Comunicació8-----------211----------1111----------------------
Patricia Pena8----------------122------1--------1-----1---------
Jon Robson8-----------------------------1---1--2--1-1------2-
User Mono8--------------------------11121-11----------------
Mardetanha8-1--1-4--11---------------------------------------
Arthur Richards8------13----1---------2--------------------1------
Sarah R7-2-11-1--2----------------------------------------
Biyanto Rebin7-12----2-2----------------------------------------
Daniela Gentner7-1----11------13----------------------------------
Leila Zia72------5------------------------------------------
Mike Linksvayer7---------------------1---1-------------------2--21
Lena Traer71-222---------------------------------------------
Yves Z7-----------------------25-------------------------
Daniel Zahn7--------------------------1----------12-----3-----
Nataliia Tymkiv7-21----31-----------------------------------------
Rachel diCerbo7---------------1-1-31-1---------------------------
Edward Galvez7----------2-3--1--------1-------------------------
Chico Venancio71411----------------------------------------------
Dirk Franke7------------------1---51--------------------------
HaeB7--------1---------------1--21----1------1---------
Samantha Lien7-21-2--2------------------------------------------
Sarah7-----------------------1---------------1---31----1
ViswaPrabha (വിശ്വപ്രഭ)7---11---------2----2--------------------------1---
Samuel Patton713-11----1----------------------------------------
Adrian Raddatz7-------4-1-------------------------1--1-----------
Ryan Kaldari7----1------------1----------2-1-------------1-1---
Bruentrup7-----------------7--------------------------------
Alex Monk7-------1-------------111--21----------------------
Etienne Beaule6----------------------------------------2----2---2
Aaron Halfaker6-----------1----------3-2-------------------------
John Lewis6--------------------122-1-------------------------
Rschen77546----------------------------1-111-2---------------
Srishti Sethi6--132---------------------------------------------
Gabriel Thullen6-21-3---------------------------------------------
Anna Koval6--------------12----------------12----------------
Andy Cruz y Corro6------1----1----------2--1----1-------------------
Devouard611--4---------------------------------------------
Marti Johnson61--11-1-11----------------------------------------
Shani Evenstein6----6---------------------------------------------
Hasive, Nurunnaby6--------------42----------------------------------
Pierre-Yves Beaudouin6-----------------14----1--------------------------
Dennis Tobar6-------------------------1--------1-121-----------
Legoktm6--1----1---2--1-----1-----------------------------
Wong Rover6-----------11--2----11----------------------------
Anirudh Bhati6----------------------------------------------1-23
Sebastian Moleski6------1------1--11------------------------1---1---
Mateus Nobre6----------------------1-------------------------32
shi zhao6--------------------------------1--21---1------1--
Dominic McDevitt-Parks6---------------------------2-------------------4--
Benoit Landry6----------------------------1------112--1---------
; )6---------------------6----------------------------
Steffen Prößdorf6-----------------------1-3--1-----1---------------
Caitlin Cogdill6-1----------------------11-1--2-------------------
Tarc Meridian6------------------------------------1---------21-2
Sydney6-------------------------------21-12--------------
Vira Motorko6-----------1-----1-2-1----1-----------------------
Heather Walls6---------1---1--2----------1------1---------------
Eddy Paine6----------------------------------3-3-------------
Hasive Chowdhury6-----------24-------------------------------------
Geoff Beacon6-------------------------------6------------------
Rémi Mathis6--2-4---------------------------------------------
Luiz Augusto6----------------------1---113---------------------
Nick Wilson (Quiddity)6-1-1--------2-2-----------------------------------
Kevin Rutherford6-------------1--------121---1---------------------
charles andrès6-------------------------------------------222----
Denis Barthel5------------------------1-1---1----1-------------1
Charles M. Roslof5-11---1--2----------------------------------------
Nadine Le Lirzin521-2----------------------------------------------
Hong, Yongmin5----------23--------------------------------------
Mingli Yuan5----------------------13------------------------1-
Ivan Nikčević5--------------11-12-------------------------------
sydney.poore at gmail.com5-------------------------1111-------1-------------
Sophie Osterberg5-------------------------------22-1---------------
Steinsplitter Wiki5-------11-3---------------------------------------
Jon Harald Søby5-------------------3-----------------------1-1----
Brad Jorsch5-----------------------------------1-21-1---------
Jimmy Wales5----1--3--------------------------------------1---
Toby Negrin5--3---------11------------------------------------
Tanvir Rahman5------------------1--------------------------22---
Charles Andres5-------------------------------1-----3-1----------
Renata St5----------3----------------------2----------------
Arne Klempert5----------------------------1-----------------4---
Cynthia Ashley-Nelson5---------------------------2------1----------1--1-
En Pine5-----------------------------------------------3-2
cro0016 at gmail.com5--------------------------------2---1-11----------
Jan Engelmann5-----------------1----------------1--12-----------
Hans A. Rosbach5-------------------------------3--------1--------1
Victoria Coleman5--1-3--1------------------------------------------
Habib M'henni5-----------12-1-------1---------------------------
gnosygnu5---------------------1--------4-------------------
Melody Kramer5----5---------------------------------------------
Adrienne Alix5-------------------------------------1----2----1-1
Philip Chang5--------------------------------------------41----
Anonymous User5----------------------------------------14--------
Filip Maljkovic5---------1---------2-1--------------------1-------
Barry Newstead5---------------------------------------------1-1-3
Lionel Allorge5---------------1-----------12----1----------------
Abd ulRahman Lomax5--------------------32----------------------------
Joe Decker5--------------------14----------------------------
Platonides5-------------------------------------------1--211-

Please don't confuse number of posts of a person with relevance of that person's contributions. Less may be more in some cases.

Generated on Tue, Jan 1, 2019 0:00
Script version:0.2
Author:Erik Zachte (Web site)
Mail:erikzachte@###.com (<nospam> ### = infodisiac </nospam>)